All Cast and Crew
Cast and Crew List: O
- Kaleigh O'Boyle (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Assistant in The Star Beast)
- Patrick O'Boyle (crew as Boom Operator in The Next Doctor)
- Gary O'Brian (cast as Crowd in The Age of Steel)
- Kevin O'Brian (cast in 19 episodes, e.g. Crewmember (Resurrection) in Resurrection of the Daleks: Part Two)
- Des O'Brien (crew in 7 episodes, e.g. Film Lighting in The Caves of Androzani: Part One)
- Gary O'Brien (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Child Priest in The Underwater Menace: Episode 1)
- Gerry O'Brien (cast as Gun-Runner in The Caves of Androzani: Part Three)
- Gray O'Brien (cast as Rickston Slade in Voyage of the Damned)
- John O'Brien (crew as Writer in K-9: Mutant Copper)
- Kevin O'Brien (cast in 9 episodes, e.g. Guardolier in Timelash: Part One)
- Kirsten O'Brien (cast in 12 episodes, e.g. Self in Factual: Totally Doctor Who (#2.12))
- Maureen O'Brien (cast in 75 episodes, e.g. Vicki in The Rescue: The Powerful Enemy)
- Paul O'Brien (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Passer By in The Sound of Drums)
- Peter O'Brien (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Ed Gold in The Waters of Mars)
- Liam O'Carroll (cast as Self in Related Items: Doctor Who Mastermind)
- Alice O'Connell (cast as Laura in The Power Of Three)
- Joseph O'Connell (cast as Soldier in The Web of Fear: Episode 2)
- Lucy O'Connell (cast as Olive Woman in The Lazarus Experiment)
- Maurice O'Connell (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Cockerill in Frontios: Part One)
- Pat O'Connell (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Production Operative in The Greatest Show in the Galaxy: Part One)
- Patrick O'Connell (cast as Ashton in The Dalek Invasion of Earth: The End of Tomorrow)
- Diarmuid O'Connor (cast as Dalek in The Time of the Doctor)
- Josh O'Connor (cast as Piotr in Cold War)
- Kieran O'Connor (cast as Prison Guard in The Impossible Astronaut)
- Mark O'Connor (cast as Sax in Voyage of the Damned)
- Mikey O'Connor (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Thomas Eckert in Big Finish: Assassin in the Limelight)
- Patrick O'Connor (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Art Director in Spyfall: Part One)
- Rory O'Connor (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Golden Age Man in Invasion of the Dinosaurs: Part Six)
- James O'Daly (cast as Stunts in Empress Of Mars)
- Scarlett O'Dare (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Girl Technician in Day of the Daleks: Episode One)
- James O'Dee (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Stunt Cybermen in Rise of the Cybermen)
- Anthony O'Donnell (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Kaagh in The Sarah Jane Adventures: Enemy of the Bane: Episode Two)
- David O'Donnell (cast as Dr. Mandell in Torchwood: Rendition)
- Rory O'Donnell (cast as Nikos in Other Productions: Shakedown: Return of the Sontarans)
- Erline O'Donovan-Clarke (crew as Editor in Eve Of The Daleks)
- Marcus O'Donovan (cast as Claudio in The Pandorica Opens)
- Edmond O'Dwyer (cast as Atlantean Child in The Underwater Menace: Episode 4)
- John O'Gara (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. School Boy in Human Nature)
- Leri O'Gorman (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Make-Up Assistant in The Ark In Space: Part One)
- Paul O'Grady MBE (cast as Self in The Stolen Earth)
- Yvonne O'Grady (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Floor Assistant in The Trial of a Time Lord (The Mysterious Planet): Part One)
- Ardal O'Hanlon (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Thomas Kincade Brannigan in Gridlock)
- Emerald O'Hanrahan (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Clementine Scrivener in Big Finish: Philip Hinchcliffe Presents: The Ghosts of Gralstead)
- Daniel O'Hara (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Director in Under the Lake)
- Ross O'Hennessy (cast as Sgt. Johnson in Torchwood: Day One)
- Patrick O'Kane (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Ashad in The Haunting Of Villa Diodati)
- Tony O'Keefe (cast as Kaled in Genesis of the Daleks: Part One)
- Andrew O'Leary (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Space Tourist in Delta and the Bannermen: Part One)
- Catherine O'Leary (cast as Shopper in The Christmas Invasion)
- Charlotte O'Leary (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Poppy in Big Finish: Aliens Among Us - Part 2: Love Rat)
- Helen O'Leary (crew in 21 episodes, e.g. Petty Cash Buyer in The Girl Who Waited)
- Jo O'Leary (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Assistant Floor Manager in Revelation of the Daleks: Part One)
- Kevin O'Leary (cast as William Burke in Big Finish: Medicinal Purposes)
- Patricia O'Leary (crew in 7 episodes, e.g. Production Assistant in Enlightenment: Part One)
- Simon O'Leary (cast as Shopper in The Christmas Invasion)
- Tim O'Leary (cast as German soldier in The War Games: Episode Four)
- Tom O'Leary (cast in 8 episodes, e.g. Albert Einstein in Time and the Rani: Part Four)
- Tony O'Leary (cast in 5 episodes, e.g. Taran Noble in The Androids of Tara: Part Two)
- Daniel O'Mahony (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Writer in Big Finish: Return to the Web Planet)
- Susan O'Mahony (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Make-Up Assistant in Destiny of the Daleks: Episode One)
- Graham O'Malley (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Refugee in Utopia)
- Hazel O'Mara (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Slave in Destiny of the Daleks: Episode One)
- Kate O'Mara (cast in 8 episodes, e.g. The Rani in The Mark of the Rani: Part One)
- Sheelagh O'Marah (crew in 13 episodes, e.g. Assistant Costume Designer in The Runaway Bride)
- Daniel O'Meara (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Ketch in Big Finish: Terror of the Sontarans)
- Siri O'Neal (cast in 6 episodes, e.g. Colonel Emily Chaudhry in Big Finish: The Coup)
- Caroline O'Neil (crew in 7 episodes, e.g. Make-Up Assistant in The Hand Of Fear: Part One)
- Catrin O'Neil (cast in 7 episodes, e.g. Dalek Avatar in Asylum of the Daleks)
- Colette O'Neil (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Tanha in Snakedance: Part One)
- Con O'Neil (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Huw in Class: Co-Owner Of A Lonely Heart)
- Robert O'Neil (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Futurekind in Utopia)
- Craig O'Neill (cast as Base Guard in Dalek)
- James O'Neill (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Taran Noble in The Androids of Tara: Part Two)
- Jonjo O'Neill (cast as McGuillop in The Day of The Doctor)
- Maggie O'Neill (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Lysandra Aristedes in Big Finish: Black and White)
- Mike O'Regan (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. First Assistant Director in The Sarah Jane Adventures: Whatever Happened to Sarah Jane?: Part One)
- Bill O'Reilly (crew as Sound Recordist in Related Items: The Weakest Link: Doctor Who Special)
- Gerry O'Riordan (crew in 76 episodes, e.g. Recorded by in The Bells of Saint John)
- Jo O'Riordan (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Standby Art Director in Class: Co-Owner Of A Lonely Heart)
- St. John O'Rorke (crew as Editor in The Time of the Doctor)
- Charles O'Rourke (cast as Tavern Customer in The Massacre: War of God)
- Charlotte O'Rourke (crew as Researcher in Factual: Doctor Who: Earth Conquest: The World Tour)
- Orla O'Rourke (cast as Meg in Ascension of the Cybermen)
- John O'Shaughnessy (crew in 10 episodes, e.g. Floor Assistant in The Mind of Evil: Episode One)
- Tom O'Shea (crew as Unit Driver in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): An Adventure In Space And Time)
- Adrienne O'Sullivan (cast as Lynn in Torchwood: Small Worlds)
- Tom O'Sullivan (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Assistant Floor Manager in The Gunfighters: A Holiday for the Doctor)
- Gerry O'Toole (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Lowell in Big Finish: Blood of the Daleks)
- Matt O'Toole (crew as On Set Prosthetics Supervisor in Blink)
- Maureen Oakeley (cast as Dr. Dale Pargeter in Big Finish: Minuet in Hell)
- Amy Oakes (crew in 11 episodes, e.g. Art Department in The Beast Below)
- Harry Oakes (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Model Set Lighting in City of Death: Part One)
- Sean Oakes (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Pilgrim in The Crimson Horror)
- The Children of Oakley Junior School (crew as Writer in Death is the Only Answer)
- Lawrence Oakley (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Sound in Big Finish: Frostfire)
- Maureen Oakley (cast as Pilot Susan Roberts in Big Finish: Red Dawn)
- Natalie Oakley (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Scenic Artist in The Haunting Of Villa Diodati)
- Richard Oakley (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Crowd in Rise of the Cybermen)
- Paul Oakman (crew as Carpenter in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): An Adventure In Space And Time)
- Llewcus Oaten (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Ben in The Sarah Jane Adventures: Lost in Time: Episode One)
- Chubby Oates (cast as Policeman in Planet of the Spiders: Part Two)
- Gerry Oates (cast as Police in Partners in Crime)
- Ron Oates (crew in 29 episodes, e.g. Visual Effects Designer in The Abominable Snowmen: Episode One)
- Samuel Oatley (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Tzim-Sha in The Woman Who Fell to Earth)
- Kyle Oberholzer (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Camera Loader in The Ghost Monument)
- Tracy-Ann Oberman (cast in 36 episodes, e.g. Yvonne Hartman in Army of Ghosts)
- Geoffery Obert (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Shelterer in The Enemy of the World: Episode 4)
- Ashley Obi (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Child in The Bells of Saint John)
- Chris Obi (cast as George in Closing Time)
- Sharon Obi (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Child in Listen)
- Funminiya Obilanade (cast as Lab Worker in The Power Of Three)
- Michael Obiora (cast as Billy Shipton in Blink)
- Bill Oddie (cast as Red Jasper in Big Finish: Doctor Who and the Pirates)
- Julius Ogden (crew in 9 episodes, e.g. Focus Puller in Closing Time)
- John Ogwen (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Bostock in Revelation of the Daleks: Part One)
- Maria Ohrwall (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Wedding Guest in The Runaway Bride)
- Jonathon Ojinnaka (cast as Soldier in The Magician's Apprentice)
- Amaka Okafor (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Agnes / Legend-F in Big Finish: Ravenous 3: Deeptime Frontier)
- Osi Okerafor (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Kodak in Torchwood: Children Of Earth: Day One)
- Sophie Okonedo (cast in 8 episodes, e.g. Liz 10 in The Beast Below)
- Chike Okonkwo (cast as Ballon in Class: The Metaphysical Engine, or What Quill Did)
- Mia Okorafor (cast as Chorus Girl in Daleks in Manhattan)
- Dolly Oladini (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Mother/Till Girl in Big Finish: Iris Wildthyme Series 3: The Iris Wildthyme Appreciation Society)
- Jon Older (crew in 5 episodes, e.g. First Assistant Director in The Empty Child)
- Giles Oldershaw (cast as Lazar in Terminus: Part Two)
- Rebecca Oldfield (cast as Erina Lessak in 42)
- Roger Oldhamstead (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Special Effects in Warriors' Gate: Part One)
- Catherine Olding (cast in 5 episodes, e.g. Young Mum in Torchwood: From Out of the Rain)
- C Oldnan (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Set Decorator in The Aztecs: The Day of Darkness)
- Timothy Oldroyd (cast in 12 episodes, e.g. Argolin in The Leisure Hive: Part One)
- Grace Olealry (cast as Passenger/Passerby in Boom Town)
- Magda Olender (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Props Buyer in The Three Doctors: Episode One)
- Conrad Olendo (cast as Zombie in The Christmas Invasion)
- David Olive (cast as Passer By in The Massacre: War of God)
- Eddie de Oliveira (cast as Willis in Big Finish: Davros)
- Oliver (cast as Groom in The Snowmen)
- Ben Oliver (cast as Urchin in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): Attack of the Graske)
- Ingrid Oliver (cast in 50 episodes, e.g. Osgood in The Day of The Doctor)
- John Oliver (crew as Driver in The TV Movie)
- Mark B. Oliver (crew as Writer in Big Finish: Wildthyme Reloaded: Murder at the Abbey)
- Mark B Oliver (crew as Writer in Big Finish: Dark Convoy)
- Mark Oliver (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Bram Van Baalen in Journey to the Centre of the TARDIS)
- Peter H Oliver (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Editor in The Doctor's Wife)
- Peter Oliver (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Van Driver in The Christmas Invasion)
- Rhiannon Oliver (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Mum in Torchwood: Children Of Earth: Day One)
- Roland Oliver (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Neman in The Keeper of Traken: Part One)
- Roy Oliver (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. TV Crew in The Dæmons: Episode One)
- Sean Oliver (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Stuart in Survival: Part One)
- Travis Oliver (cast in 8 episodes, e.g. Milo in Gridlock)
- Trevelyan Oliver (crew as Camera Operator in Flatline)
- Olivia (cast as Girl in Aliens of London)
- Philip Olivier (cast in 30 episodes, e.g. Hex in Big Finish: Signs and Wonders)
- Maggie Ollerenshaw (cast in 7 episodes, e.g. Audrey McShane in Big Finish: Love and War)
- Adam Olley (crew as Production Accountant in Planet of the Dead)
- Richard Olley (cast in 5 episodes, e.g. Mutant in Mawdryn Undead: Part Three)
- Sophie Olley (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. ADR in The Christmas Invasion)
- Wendy Olley (cast as ADR in The Runaway Bride)
- Katarina Olsso (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Headhunter in Big Finish: Blood of the Daleks)
- Katarina Olsson (cast in 29 episodes, e.g. Shan/Computer/Earpiece Voice in Big Finish: Davros)
- Chu Omambala (cast as Major Blake in The Christmas Invasion)
- Aki Omoshaybi (cast as Fred Gray in Rosa)
- Isoken Omusi-Ehue (cast as Passer in Dark Water)
- Vai On Ho (cast as Guest in Voyage of the Damned)
- Evelyn On (cast as Concubine in The Crusade: The Warlords)
- Tanya Ong (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Doctor in The Power Of Three)
- Yinka Onitiri (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Normal Police in Planet of the Dead)
- Michael Onslow (cast as Rasko Heldal in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): The Paradise Of Death: Episode Three)
- George Onyeahasi (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Floor Zero Crew in The Parting of the Ways)
- Wanda Opalinska (cast in 5 episodes, e.g. Nadia Vasney in Big Finish: The Night Witches)
- Vivian Oparah (cast in 14 episodes, e.g. Tanya in Class: For Tonight We Might Die)
- Ferdinan Oraka (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Guard Bearer in The Trial of a Time Lord (Mindwarp): Part Eight)
- Jamie Oram (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. George in Night Terrors)
- Shelly Oram (cast as Child in The Next Doctor)
- Steve Oram (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Joseph Williamson in The Halloween Apocalypse: Flux: Chapter One)
- Mika Orasmaa (crew as Director of Photography in The Giggle)
- Marek Oravec (cast as Worker in Torchwood: Meat)
- Adele Orchard (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Village Dancer in Human Nature)
- Rebecca Orchard (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Worker in The Long Game)
- The Chamber Orchestra (crew as Performed by in The Power of the Doctor)
- Roger Ordish (crew as Producer in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): A Fix With Sontarans)
- Gary Organ (cast as Presidential Security in Rise of the Cybermen)
- Stuart Organ (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Bazin in Dragonfire: Part One)
- Kate Orman (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Writer in Big Finish: Short Trips Volume 03: The Five Dimensional Man)
- Geoffrey Orme (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Writer in The Underwater Menace: Episode 1)
- Richard Orme (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Scientist (Kalid) in Genesis of the Daleks: Part Two)
- Marnie Ormiston (crew in 16 episodes, e.g. Costume Supervisor in Rise of the Cybermen)
- Sunny Ormonde (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Molly in Big Finish: Circular Time: Summer)
- Malcolm Orr (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Technician in The Christmas Invasion)
- Brian Orrell (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Cyber Lieutenant in Attack of the Cybermen: Part One)
- James Ortenzi (crew as Researcher in Factual: Doctor Who: Earth Conquest: The World Tour)
- Nick Orton (cast as Knight (Court of King John) in The King's Demons: Part One)
- Amy Osborn (cast as Chimeron Princess in Delta and the Bannermen: Part Two)
- Jake Osborn (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Stunts in The Star Beast)
- Jennie Osborn (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Production Manager in Enlightenment: Part One)
- Jack Osborne (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Child in The Caretaker)
- Kate Osborne (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Assistant Floor Manager in The Creature from the Pit: Part One)
- Michael Osborne (cast as Crowd (Ancient Troy) in The Myth Makers: Small Prophet, Quick Return)
- Michael Osborne (cast in 6 episodes, e.g. Sorak in The Horns of Nimon: Part One)
- Clive Osbourne (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Boom Operator in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): Doctor Who and The Curse Of Fatal Death: Part One)
- Roy Osbourne (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Props in The Green Death: Episode One)
- Sharon Osbourne (cast as Self in The Sound of Drums)
- Charlie Oscar (cast as K-Toscs in The Halloween Apocalypse: Flux: Chapter One)
- Les Osman (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Maypole Villager in The Dæmons: Episode Four)
- Myrtle Osman (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Maypole Villager in The Dæmons: Episode Four)
- Richard Osman (cast as Self in Related Items: Pointless Celebrities: Series 4 Episode 2)
- William Osman (crew in 13 episodes, e.g. Online Editor in Factual: Doctor Who Extra: Mummy On The Orient Express)
- Jo Osmand (cast as Worker in The Long Game)
- Jac Osmond (cast as Civillian Child in The Day of The Doctor)
- Jo Osmond (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Auton in Rose)
- Nicholas Osmond (cast as George in The Sarah Jane Adventures: Secrets of the Stars: Episode Two)
- Tony Osoba (cast in 8 episodes, e.g. Lan in Destiny of the Daleks: Episode One)
- Ian Osprey (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Researcher in Factual: Call Me The Doctor)
- Lisa Ostrand (cast as Worker in The Long Game)
- Suzie Ostrove (cast as Estate Resident in The Christmas Invasion)
- Will Oswald (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Editor in The Pilot)
- William Oswald (crew in 43 episodes, e.g. Editor in Utopia)
- Wilma Oswald (cast as Control Room Assistant in The Ambassadors of Death: Episode 1)
- Jose Otero (crew as Editor in Factual: Doctor Who: Earth Conquest: The World Tour)
- Dorothy Ottey (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Marine/Guard in Warriors of the Deep: Part One)
- Helen Otway (cast as Auton in Rose)
- Dave Ould (cast in 6 episodes, e.g. Walkman in Silver Nemesis: Part One)
- John Ould (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Walkman in Silver Nemesis: Part One)
- Will Ould (crew as Lead Compositor in The Giggle)
- Lena Abu Oun (cast as Resident in Army of Ghosts)
- Tamzin Outhwaite (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Captain in Nightmare in Silver)
- Nina Ovenden (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Savage in The Savages: Episode 3)
- Sarah Ovens (cast as Kate in Big Finish: The Conspiracy)
- Sarah Ovens (cast as The Cell in Big Finish: The Highest Science)
- Tim Overson (crew in 12 episodes, e.g. Art Director in The Pilot)
- Chris Overton (cast as Terrill/Levek in Big Finish: The Brood of Erys)
- Morgan Overton (cast as School Child in Vincent and the Doctor)
- Robin Owen-Ellis (crew in 7 episodes, e.g. Researcher in Factual: A Noble Return)
- Angela Owen (cast as Technician in The Christmas Invasion)
- Christopher Owen (cast in 7 episodes, e.g. Earthling in Meglos: Part One)
- Gary Owen (crew as Electrician in Dark Water)
- Glyn Owen (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Rohm Dutt in The Power of Kroll: Part One)
- Ifor Owen (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Peladon Miner in The Monster of Peladon: Part One)
- Jonathan Owen (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Antranak in Big Finish: The Eye of the Scorpion)
- Kai Owen (cast in 56 episodes, e.g. Rhys Williams in Torchwood: Everything Changes)
- Lows Mair Owen (cast as Female Nurse in Smith and Jones)
- Merryn Owen (cast as Revnon in Big Finish: Time Works)
- Michael Owen (cast as Highlander in The Highlanders: Episode 3)
- Nichola Owen (cast as Police in Partners in Crime)
- Nigel Owen (crew in 5 episodes, e.g. Standby Rigger in Class: The Metaphysical Engine, or What Quill Did)
- Rebecca Owen (cast as Young Girl #2 (8yrs) in The Family of Blood)
- John Owens (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Thorpe in The Dæmons: Episode Three)
- Belinda Owusu (cast as Woman with Pram in The Church On Ruby Road)
- Jude Owusu (cast in 4 episodes, e.g. Dransino in Big Finish: The Time War - Series 3: State of Bliss)
- Daphne Oxenford (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Archivist in Dragonfire: Part Two)
- Rhys Thomas Oxenham (cast in 3 episodes, e.g. Mourner in The Next Doctor)
- Richard Oxenham (cast in 5 episodes, e.g. Crowd in The Age of Steel)
- Jason Oxley (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Focus Puller in Last Christmas)
- Stephen Oxley (cast as PC Carter in K-9 and Company: A Girl's Best Friend)
- Tony Oxley (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Visual Effects Designer in The Ark In Space: Part One)
- Jake O’Drsicoll (cast as Civillian UNIT Soldier in Death in Heaven)
- Emerald O’Hanrahan (cast as Mira in Big Finish: The Children of Seth)
- Charlotte O’Leary (cast in 5 episodes, e.g. Waitress in Big Finish: Corpse Day)
- James O’Neill (cast as Soldiers/Fire Fighters in In The Forest Of The Night)
- Maggie O’Neill (cast in 2 episodes, e.g. Captain Lysandra Aristedes in Big Finish: Project: Destiny)