All Crew
Crew List: O
- Kaleigh O'Boyle (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Assistant in The Star Beast)
- Patrick O'Boyle (crew as Boom Operator in The Next Doctor)
- Des O'Brien (crew in 7 episodes, e.g. Film Lighting in The Caves of Androzani: Part One)
- John O'Brien (crew as Writer in K-9: Mutant Copper)
- Pat O'Connell (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Production Operative in The Greatest Show in the Galaxy: Part One)
- Patrick O'Connor (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Art Director in Spyfall: Part One)
- Erline O'Donovan-Clarke (crew as Editor in Eve Of The Daleks)
- Leri O'Gorman (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Make-Up Assistant in The Ark In Space: Part One)
- Yvonne O'Grady (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Floor Assistant in The Trial of a Time Lord (The Mysterious Planet): Part One)
- Daniel O'Hara (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Director in Under the Lake)
- Helen O'Leary (crew in 21 episodes, e.g. Petty Cash Buyer in The Girl Who Waited)
- Jo O'Leary (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Assistant Floor Manager in Revelation of the Daleks: Part One)
- Patricia O'Leary (crew in 7 episodes, e.g. Production Assistant in Enlightenment: Part One)
- Daniel O'Mahony (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Writer in Big Finish: Return to the Web Planet)
- Susan O'Mahony (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Make-Up Assistant in Destiny of the Daleks: Episode One)
- Sheelagh O'Marah (crew in 13 episodes, e.g. Assistant Costume Designer in The Runaway Bride)
- Caroline O'Neil (crew in 7 episodes, e.g. Make-Up Assistant in The Hand Of Fear: Part One)
- Mike O'Regan (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. First Assistant Director in The Sarah Jane Adventures: Whatever Happened to Sarah Jane?: Part One)
- Bill O'Reilly (crew as Sound Recordist in Related Items: The Weakest Link: Doctor Who Special)
- Gerry O'Riordan (crew in 76 episodes, e.g. Recorded by in The Bells of Saint John)
- Jo O'Riordan (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Standby Art Director in Class: Co-Owner Of A Lonely Heart)
- St. John O'Rorke (crew as Editor in The Time of the Doctor)
- Charlotte O'Rourke (crew as Researcher in Factual: Doctor Who: Earth Conquest: The World Tour)
- John O'Shaughnessy (crew in 10 episodes, e.g. Floor Assistant in The Mind of Evil: Episode One)
- Tom O'Shea (crew as Unit Driver in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): An Adventure In Space And Time)
- Tom O'Sullivan (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Assistant Floor Manager in The Gunfighters: A Holiday for the Doctor)
- Matt O'Toole (crew as On Set Prosthetics Supervisor in Blink)
- Amy Oakes (crew in 11 episodes, e.g. Art Department in The Beast Below)
- Harry Oakes (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Model Set Lighting in City of Death: Part One)
- The Children of Oakley Junior School (crew as Writer in Death is the Only Answer)
- Lawrence Oakley (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Sound in Big Finish: Frostfire)
- Natalie Oakley (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Scenic Artist in The Haunting Of Villa Diodati)
- Paul Oakman (crew as Carpenter in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): An Adventure In Space And Time)
- Ron Oates (crew in 29 episodes, e.g. Visual Effects Designer in The Abominable Snowmen: Episode One)
- Kyle Oberholzer (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Camera Loader in The Ghost Monument)
- Julius Ogden (crew in 9 episodes, e.g. Focus Puller in Closing Time)
- Jon Older (crew in 5 episodes, e.g. First Assistant Director in The Empty Child)
- Roger Oldhamstead (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Special Effects in Warriors' Gate: Part One)
- C Oldnan (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Set Decorator in The Aztecs: The Day of Darkness)
- Magda Olender (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Props Buyer in The Three Doctors: Episode One)
- John Oliver (crew as Driver in The TV Movie)
- Mark B. Oliver (crew as Writer in Big Finish: Wildthyme Reloaded: Murder at the Abbey)
- Mark B Oliver (crew as Writer in Big Finish: Dark Convoy)
- Peter H Oliver (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Editor in The Doctor's Wife)
- Trevelyan Oliver (crew as Camera Operator in Flatline)
- Adam Olley (crew as Production Accountant in Planet of the Dead)
- Mika Orasmaa (crew as Director of Photography in The Giggle)
- The Chamber Orchestra (crew as Performed by in The Power of the Doctor)
- Roger Ordish (crew as Producer in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): A Fix With Sontarans)
- Kate Orman (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Writer in Big Finish: Short Trips Volume 03: The Five Dimensional Man)
- Geoffrey Orme (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Writer in The Underwater Menace: Episode 1)
- Marnie Ormiston (crew in 16 episodes, e.g. Costume Supervisor in Rise of the Cybermen)
- James Ortenzi (crew as Researcher in Factual: Doctor Who: Earth Conquest: The World Tour)
- Jennie Osborn (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Production Manager in Enlightenment: Part One)
- Kate Osborne (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Assistant Floor Manager in The Creature from the Pit: Part One)
- Clive Osbourne (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Boom Operator in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): Doctor Who and The Curse Of Fatal Death: Part One)
- Roy Osbourne (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Props in The Green Death: Episode One)
- William Osman (crew in 13 episodes, e.g. Online Editor in Factual: Doctor Who Extra: Mummy On The Orient Express)
- Ian Osprey (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Researcher in Factual: Call Me The Doctor)
- Will Oswald (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Editor in The Pilot)
- William Oswald (crew in 43 episodes, e.g. Editor in Utopia)
- Jose Otero (crew as Editor in Factual: Doctor Who: Earth Conquest: The World Tour)
- Will Ould (crew as Lead Compositor in The Giggle)
- Tim Overson (crew in 12 episodes, e.g. Art Director in The Pilot)
- Robin Owen-Ellis (crew in 7 episodes, e.g. Researcher in Factual: A Noble Return)
- Gary Owen (crew as Electrician in Dark Water)
- Nigel Owen (crew in 5 episodes, e.g. Standby Rigger in Class: The Metaphysical Engine, or What Quill Did)
- Jason Oxley (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Focus Puller in Last Christmas)
- Tony Oxley (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Visual Effects Designer in The Ark In Space: Part One)