All Crew
Crew List: E
- ERS (crew in 84 episodes, e.g. Sound in Big Finish: Scherzo)
- Wayne Eagles (crew as Assistant Floor Manager in Related Items: The Weakest Link: Doctor Who Special)
- Ann Earl (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Production Secretary in The Reign Of Terror: A Land of Fear)
- David Early (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Matte Painter in Turn Left)
- Peter Eason (crew as Sound in Factual: The Ultimate Guide)
- Kate Easteal (crew in 9 episodes, e.g. Producer's Secretary in Delta and the Bannermen: Part One)
- Ian Easterbrook (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Vision Mixer in The Tomb of the Cybermen: Episode 1)
- Brian Easton (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Film Camera Assistants in Day of the Daleks: Episode One)
- Nick Eastwood (crew as Dresser in K-9 and Company: A Girl's Best Friend)
- Howard Eaves (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Editor in Torchwood: Everything Changes)
- Margot Eavis (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Production Manager in Vengeance on Varos: Part One)
- Paul Ebbs (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Writer in Big Finish: The Greatest Shop in the Galaxy)
- Raquel E. Ebbutt (crew in 10 episodes, e.g. Assistant in The Krotons: Episode One)
- Rosalind Ebbutt (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Costume Designer in Black Orchid: Part One)
- Eleri Ebenezer (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Artist Booking in Planet of the Daleks: Episode One)
- The Eddie Walker Ensemble (crew in 7 episodes, e.g. Music performed by in Marco Polo: The Roof of the World)
- Jamie Edgell (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Stunt coordinator in The Parting of the Ways)
- Ian Edginton (crew as Writer in Big Finish: Shield Of The Jötunn)
- Steven Edis (crew as Composer in Stageshows: The Ultimate Adventure)
- A. Edmonds (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Music Recording Sound Supervisor in The Invasion of Time: Part One)
- Alan Edmonds (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Studio Sound in The Abominable Snowmen: Episode Four)
- Alice Edwards (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Runner in Class: For Tonight We Might Die)
- Andrew Edwards (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Sound in Big Finish: The Wanderer)
- Barnaby Edwards (crew in 84 episodes, e.g. Director in Big Finish: The Secret History)
- Bronwyn Edwards (crew in 15 episodes, e.g. 2D VFX Artist in The End Of The World)
- Livvy Edwards (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. VFX Coordinator in The Star Beast)
- Mickey Edwards (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Visual Effects Designer in Four To Doomsday: Part One)
- Rob Edwards (crew in 5 episodes, e.g. Foley Editor in Class: Co-Owner Of A Lonely Heart)
- Doris Egan (crew as Writer in Torchwood: Rendition)
- Colin Eggleston (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Film Editor in The Smugglers: Episode 1)
- Sion Eirug (crew in 11 episodes, e.g. Assistant Director in The Woman Who Fell to Earth)
- Donald Eke (crew as Stereo Rig Tech in The Day of The Doctor)
- Zsofia Ekler (crew in 11 episodes, e.g. Set Designer in The Woman Who Fell to Earth)
- Zsofia Elder (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Draughtsman in Heaven Sent)
- Bill Eldridge (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Props Buyer in The Talons of Weng-Chiang: Part One)
- Electrosonics (crew as Special Credit in Stageshows: Doctor Who and the Daleks in Seven Keys To Doomsday)
- Thomas Elgood (crew as Location Manager in The Bells of Saint John)
- Danny Marie Elias (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Make-Up Artist in The Time of the Doctor)
- Ffion Elindor (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Costume Designer in Class: For Tonight We Might Die)
- Lloyd Elis (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. First Assistant Director in The End Of The World)
- Michael Elkins (crew as Prop Hand in The Doctor, The Widow and the Wardrobe)
- Mike Elkins (crew in 24 episodes, e.g. Dressing Props in The Bells of Saint John)
- Joan Ellacott (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Costume Designer in The Deadly Assassin: Part One)
- Daria Ellerman (crew as Editor in The TV Movie)
- Dorothy Elliott (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Props Buyer in Day of the Daleks: Episode One)
- Gill Elliott (crew as Researcher in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): A Fix With Sontarans)
- Jake Elliott (crew as Writer in Big Finish: Helicon Prime)
- Joan Elliott (crew in 15 episodes, e.g. Production Assistant in Time-Flight: Part One)
- John Elliott (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Director's Assistant in The Mind of Evil: Episode One)
- Lesley Elliott (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Petty Cash Buyer in Class: The Coach with the Dragon Tattoo)
- Matthew J Elliott (crew in 5 episodes, e.g. Writer in Big Finish: Maker Of Demons)
- Matthew Elliott (crew as Writer in Big Finish: You Are the Doctor and Other Stories: Dead to the World)
- David Ellis (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Writer in The Faceless Ones: Episode 1)
- Dawn Ellis (crew in 11 episodes, e.g. Production Assistant in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): The Paradise Of Death: Episode One)
- Eryl Ellis (crew in 5 episodes, e.g. Designer in Music: Doctor Who Prom (2013): Radio)
- Kelly Ellis (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Sound in Big Finish: Cyberman 2: Outsiders)
- Mickey Ellis (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Film Operative in The Caves of Androzani: Part One)
- Mike Ellis (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Visual Effects Assistant in The Trial of a Time Lord (The Mysterious Planet): Part One)
- Rachel Ellis (crew in 9 episodes, e.g. Trainee Draughtperson in The Halloween Apocalypse: Flux: Chapter One)
- Sara Ellis (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Make Up Assistant in The Happiness Patrol: Part One)
- Sarah Jane Ellis (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Assistant Costume Designer in The Greatest Show in the Galaxy: Part One)
- Kelly Ellis (crew in 9 episodes, e.g. Sound in Big Finish: The Victorian Age)
- Oliver Elmes (crew in 42 episodes, e.g. Title Sequence in Paradise Towers: Part Three)
- Terry Elms (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Film Sound Assistant in The Masque of Mandragora: Part One)
- Jane Elphinston (crew as Music in Big Finish: Project: Twilight)
- Jane Elphinstone (crew in 5 episodes, e.g. Music in Big Finish: Seasons of Fear)
- Peter Elson (crew as Cover Art in Big Finish: Birthright)
- Bob Eltringham (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Dresser in The Awakening: Part One)
- Josh Elwell (crew as Puppeteer in The Church On Ruby Road)
- Paul Emerson (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Props Buyer in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): Doctor Who and The Curse Of Fatal Death: Part One)
- James Emmott (crew as First Assistant Director in The Giggle)
- William Emms (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Writer in Galaxy 4: Four Hundred Dawns)
- Endemol Netherlands BV (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Format in Bad Wolf)
- Bruce Engelfield (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Grams Operator in The Enemy of the World: Episode 2)
- A A Englander (crew in 11 episodes, e.g. Film Cameraman in The Ambassadors of Death: Episode 1)
- John Erasmus (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Storyboard Artist in The Ghost Monument)
- Paul Erickson (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Writer in The Ark: The Steel Sky)
- Iain Erskine (crew as Editor in Nightmare in Silver)
- James Erskine (crew as Director in Torchwood: Random Shoes)
- Jane Espenson (crew in 9 episodes, e.g. Writer in Torchwood: Dead of Night)
- Roy Estabrook (crew as Camera Operator in Factual: What Dreams May Come)
- Kate Esteal (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Production Secretary in Paradise Towers: Part One)
- James Etherington (crew as 2D Artist in Midnight)
- Alastair Evans (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Camera Operator in Factual: The Saxon Mystery)
- Angharad Evans (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. 1st Assistant Sound in The Star Beast)
- Anna Evans (crew in 15 episodes, e.g. Second Assistant Director in The Sarah Jane Adventures: Revenge of the Slitheen: Part Two)
- Bethan Evans (crew in 14 episodes, e.g. Runner in Factual: The Ultimate Guide)
- Brandon Evans (crew as Gaffer in The Sarah Jane Adventures: Invasion of the Bane)
- Branwen Evans (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Location Scout in Human Nature)
- Calvin Evans (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Prop Hand in The Star Beast)
- Cecilia Evans (crew as Production Coordinator in Related Items: The Weakest Link: Doctor Who Special)
- Clive Evans (crew in 5 episodes, e.g. Location Manager in Rose)
- Dathyl Evans (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Production Coordinator in Rose)
- David Evans (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Film Camera Assistant in The Claws of Axos: Episode One)
- Deborah Evans (crew in 12 episodes, e.g. Talent Team in Resolution)
- Derek Evans (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Design Assistant in Time-Flight: Part One)
- Don Evans (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Show Working Supervisor in Castrovalva: Part One)
- Dylan Evans (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Editor in Factual: The Daleks)
- Elaine Evans (crew in 23 episodes, e.g. Business Affairs in Resolution)
- Gemma Evans (crew in 30 episodes, e.g. Assistant Costume Designer in The Bells of Saint John)
- Geoff Evans (crew in 46 episodes, e.g. Researcher in Factual: A New Dimension)
- Glyn Evans (crew in 69 episodes, e.g. Unit Medic in Into the Dalek)
- Gwen Evans (crew as Designer in Doctor Who (Miscellaneous): A Fix With Sontarans)
- Jessica Elise Evans (crew in 9 episodes, e.g. Assistant Production Coordinator in The Woman Who Fell to Earth)
- Jessica Elsie Evans (crew in 8 episodes, e.g. Production Coordinator in Class: For Tonight We Might Die)
- John Ellis Evans (crew as Focus Puller in Mummy On The Orient Express)
- Karen Evans (crew in 10 episodes, e.g. Accountant in The Woman Who Fell to Earth)
- Peter Evans (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Film Editor in Carnival Of Monsters: Episode One)
- Rachel Evans (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Assistant in Factual: Here Come the Girls)
- Rhys Evans (crew in 44 episodes, e.g. Asst Production Accountant in Asylum of the Daleks)
- Rob Evans (crew in 6 episodes, e.g. Online Editor in Factual: The First Doctor)
- Robert Evans (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Assistant Floor Manager in Planet of Fire: Part One)
- Sallie Evans (crew in 3 episodes, e.g. Make-up Designer in The Space Pirates: Episode Four)
- Sean Evans (crew in 41 episodes, e.g. Unit Driver in The Lodger)
- Tom Evans (crew in 17 episodes, e.g. Runner in Torchwood: Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang)
- Paul Eveny (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Film Lighting in Attack of the Cybermen: Part One)
- Mark Everest (crew as Director in Torchwood: Adrift)
- Philip Everett-Lyons (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Dressing Props in The Lodger)
- Jon Everett (crew in 70 episodes, e.g. Online Editor in The Bells of Saint John)
- Nick Everett (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Digital Imaging Technician in The Star Beast)
- Will Everett (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Foley Editor in The End of Time: Part One)
- Sandra Exelby (crew in 4 episodes, e.g. Make-up Designer in The Time Warrior: Part One)
- John Eynon (crew in 2 episodes, e.g. Engineering Manager in Factual: Music and Monsters)